Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Fiber Optic Equipment
Total 70,518 products in

Fiber Optic Equipment

category from about 3,525 manufacturers & suppliers
View: List View Gallery View
Trading Type:

Genew FTTH 8U Chassis GPON/XGPON/XGSPON OLT GX3500e

FOB Price: $700 - $1000000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Overview - GX3500E GPON / XG(S)PON OLT: GENEW's GX3500E is the chassis GPON platform which support GPON/XG(S)-PON and fully compliance with ITU-T G.984/G.987/G.988 standards. ...

1X4 Fiber Splitter 0.9mm Sc/APC Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $2.83 - $3.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1X4 0.9mm SC/APC Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1m PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution ...

Passive FTTH Wdm CATV+Pon Optical Node Receiver for Digital TV

FOB Price: $2.5 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description Passive FTTH WDM (CATV+PON) Optical Receiver for Digital TV, input Optical Power:-10 ~ +2dBm, Optical Return Loss:>45db,Optical Receiver ...

Ceyear 6420/6422 Multifunctional OTDR (Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Overview The 6420 and 6422 OTDR are 7-inch display products designed for testing PON FTTX, MAN, and long-distance optical fiber networks. Various modules including SM, MM, ...

Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64 1*128 Stainless Steel Tube Sc/ APC ...

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 Stainless Steel Tube SC/ APC Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description PLC Splitter is based on planar Light wave ...

1u 19 Inch 1.25gbps FTTH 8 Downlink Pon Ports Epon Olt

FOB Price: $500 - $870 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
OLT-E8 Description GEPON (Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network) is consist of OLT(Optical Line Terminal), ONU (Optical Network Unit) and the optical splitter. ...

FTTH ABS Sc APC Fiber Optic Coupler Lgx Cassette Module PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $3.3 - $3.43 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTH ABS Sc APC Fiber Optic Coupler Module PLC Splitter Planar light-wave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using ...

High Power Gpon Fiber 16 Ports 1550nm Eydfa Optical Amplifier with Wdm

FOB Price: US $1150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
High power GPON fiber 16 ports 1550nm EYDFA optical amplifier with WDM The WS-56EYAxx series edfa optical amplifier is a high power multi-output optical fiber amplifier ...

Fiber Optic Steel Tupe PLC/ Fbt Splitter, Fibre Optical Fiber Splitter, 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 ...

FOB Price: $3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Steel Tupe PLC/ Fbt Splitter, Fibre Optical Fiber Splitter, 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 2X2 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 2X64 Available Feature 1. Adopt high strength stainless ...

Factory Price Outdoor/Indoor 1/2/4/8/12 Cores Self-Support LSZH Singlemode/Multimode ...

FOB Price: $0.04 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Factory Price Outdoor/Indoor 1/2/4/8/12 Cores self-support LSZH Singlemode/Multimode G652D/G657A FRP/KFRP GJYXFH/GJYXFCH CE/ISO Fiber Optic Flat FTTH Drop Cable ...

CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm 4 Outputs High Power EDFA (WE-1550-YZ)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm 4 Outputs High Power EDFA (WE-1550-YZ) Performance Characteristics 1. Imported famous low-noise pump laser, which is low ...

96 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: $27.5 - $29.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
OTB-S96 is used for fiber optical cable splicing, distribution, connection and protection. It is made by ABS plastic. Features: 1)Different adapter panel, SC, LC, ST, FC ... ...

24 Port 19 Inch Rack Mount Fo Terminal Box

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Mini Device Pdoe 1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Fiber Optic Splitter & Coupler

FOB Price: $3 - $3.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
We invest heavily in high technology specialized equipment, taking great pride in our ability to manufacture our ownPLC wafers, Chips, FA arrays, and Ceramic Ferrules. We've ...

FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Wire S Type Fiber Cable Drop Clamp

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Product Description ftth fiber drop wire s type fiber cable drop clamp also called ftth drop p-clamp cable clamp is developed to tension and support flat or round fiber optical ...

Fiber Optic Distribution Box 24 Cores FTTH Optical Fiber Access Terminal Box for Splitter ...

FOB Price: $6.4 - $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
Product Description Plastic Fiber Optic Distribution Box 24 Cores FTTH Optical Fiber Access Terminal Box for Splitter 1:16/2:8 Wall mounting Box 24 Ports Outlet Fibers Part ...

FTTH Epon Gpon Xpon ONU 1ge 1fe CATV WiFi Ont Compatible with Huawei, Zte, Fiberhome

FOB Price: $26.8 - $27.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTH Epon Gpon Xpon ONU 1GE 1FE CATV WiFi ONT Compatible with Huawei, Zte, Fiberhome Overview ONT-2GF-RFW is a residential gateway device with routing functions for ...

Genew FTTX Access Network Gpon/Xg-Pon/Xgs-Pon Pizzabox 1u Cassette Olt Gx3116h

FOB Price: $700 - $1000000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Overview - GX3116H GPON PizzaBox OLT: GENEW's GX3116H is the industrial level pizza box GPON OLT which fully compliance with ITU-T G.984/G.988 standards. It designed with natural ...

20 Years Fiber Optical Cable Plant Supplies POF Media Converter

FOB Price: $1 - $25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
20 Years Fiber Optical Cable Plant Supplies Pof Media Converter Send message to the 20 years fiber optic cable supplier can get free samples, ACT NOW ! Product Description ...

FTTH Fiber Optical Sc APC Upc Mini Steel Tube PLC Fbt Coupler Splitter

FOB Price: $1.4 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
FTTH Sc-Upc Fiber Optical Mini Steel Tube FBT Splitter Coupler The single mode standard coupler features low excess loss, high stability and reliability. It is built by ...

10/100/1000m/10g Sm/mm Dual Fiber SFP Industrial Media Converter

FOB Price: $6.88 - $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
10/100/1000m/10G Media Converter/Custom make all series,SM/MM Dual fiber SFP Industrial Media Converter Fiber Transceiver Note: Inquiry send with what kinds coverter need. ...

Duplex Simplex, 12 Cores Single Mode Multimode Sc LC St FC Telecom Fiber Optical Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Duplex Simplex, 12 Cores Single Mode Multimode Sc LC St FC Telecom Fiber Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord TELEFLY Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd. is a leading Chinese ...

Fiber Optical Splitter 1X 16 PLC -Sc/APC Mini Tube Type FTTH 0.9 mm Splitter PLC Splitter ...

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Fiber Optical Splitter 1X 16 PLC -SC/APC Mini tube Type FTTH 0.9 MM Splitter PLC Splitter Single mode connector Product Description Planar waveguide light optical distributor ...

China Factory FTTH 2/4/8/12/16 Cores Compact Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTH 2/4/8/12/16 Cores Compact Fiber Optic Terminal Box Structure and Features Splice and patch cord use Separation structure, easy to Capacity expansion and maintenance; ...

25kms 3-10dBm 1550nm Internal/Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter

Coupons Available
Log in and get your coupons on the product page.
FOB Price: $130 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
WS-LT1300 optical transmitter is designed according to CATV standard. It modulates CATV RF amplitude signal into 1310nm/1550nm optical signal, and then transmits it to optical node ...

FTTH Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc ESC250d Fiber Optic Sc APC Upc Fast connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTH Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc Esc250d Fiber Optic Sc Apc Upc Fast Conector Description Fiber Optic Fast Connector make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. ...

Fiber Optics Splicing Machine Skycom T-307h

FOB Price: $1400 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SKYCOM Hi-Precision Digital Fusion Splicer T-307H Description > Fusion splicer is used for joining two optical fibers end-to-end using heat, to fuse the two fibers ...

Fiber Optic FTTH Wdm Receiver CATV+Pon Optical Node for Analog &Digital TV

FOB Price: $7.5 - $12.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description Passive FTTH WDM (CATV+PON) Optical Receiver for Digital TV, lnput Optical Power:-10 ~ +2dBm,Passive FTTH WDM (CATV+PON) Optical Receiver for Digital TV, input ...

1X8 0.9mm Color Fiber Cable Cable Sc/APC Blockless Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $3.84 - $4.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1X8 0.9mm color fiber cable SC/APC Blockless mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution ...

FTTH 20km Transmission Olt with SFP10g Module 16 Ports Gpon Olt Factory Price

FOB Price: $890 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description OLT-G16 This small capacity and enhancement mode cassette GPON OLT, meeting the requirements of ITU-T G.984/G.988 and relative standards of China ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 2351
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

<蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链>